Property 5

$965,000

8714 Curry Hwy, Jasper, AL 35503

4beds
3baths
2,419sqft
$399/sqft

About this property

Smith Lake (Curry) Fully renovated from the studs up, this beautifully updated 4BR/3.5BA lake home offers the perfect combination of quality craftsmanship, comfort, and peaceful waterfront living. Situated on approximately 1.1+/- acres with a gentle slope to the water, this property features year-round water and an eas…

🚀 Get Matched with the Best STR Agent in Any STR Market