Main property
Pending
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5

$475,000

6433 Madison St, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

2beds
1baths
1,015sqft
$468/sqft

About this property

Beachside investment opportunity just steps from the ocean with private beach access via a dedicated walkover. This Old Florida-style property sits on a beautiful wooded lot and offers strong income potential, flexible living, and value-add upside. The upstairs unit features a 2-bedroom, 1-bath layout with 1,015 SF, a…

🚀 Get Matched with the Best STR Agent in Any STR Market