Property 5

$549,900

550 Hillsdale Dr, Ellijay, GA 30540

4beds
3baths
2,634sqft
$209/sqft

About this property

Wake up to the sound of rushing water at this fully furnished 4-bedroom, 3-bath creekfront cabin nestled along the cascading waters of Mountaintown Creek. Blending classic mountain charm with modern comfort, this turnkey retreat offers the ultimate Blue Ridge cabin experience and is currently operating as a successful …

🚀 Get Matched with the Best STR Agent in Any STR Market