Property 5

$460,000

517 Luther Burbank Dr, Lake Lure, NC 28746

2beds
2baths
991sqft
$464/sqft

About this property

Welcome to 517 Luther Burbank Dr in beautiful Lake Lure โ€” a proven successful vacation rental being sold fully furnished and completely turnkey, and was built and designed with the intention of hosting guests. Whether youโ€™re looking for an income-producing investment property, a mountain getaway, or both, this charmingโ€ฆ

๐Ÿš€ Get Matched with the Best STR Agent in Any STR Market