Property 5

$1,200,000

310 Chimney Cove Cir, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079

4beds
3baths
3,664sqft
$328/sqft

About this property

Updated lakefront home with proven short-term rental income potential at the 12MM in Sunrise Beach featuring cove protection with main channel views, a gentle lot, and easy access to the water. Recent improvements include fresh interior and exterior paint, updated kitchen and bathrooms, expanded dock improvements, and …

🚀 Get Matched with the Best STR Agent in Any STR Market