Property 5

$588,000

245 Doxie Ln, Eureka, MT 59917

3beds
2baths
2,546sqft
$231/sqft

About this property

Tucked among towering trees and shaded walking paths accented by a peaceful creek and irrigation canal, this one-of-a-kind 10 acres offers privacy, character and versatility in a beautiful setting. The main home is the masterpiece of the homestead, with a European charm that is right out of a storybook. The warm rustโ€ฆ

๐Ÿš€ Get Matched with the Best STR Agent in Any STR Market