Property 5

$1,150,000

20 Incline Dr, Lyle, WA 98635

3beds
2baths
2,676sqft
$430/sqft

About this property

Framed by dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows, the breathtaking Klickitat River and valley views take center stageโ€”filling the home with light, depth, and an ever-changing connection to the landscape. Gracefully elevated above the Klickitat River and the town of Klickitat, this modern A-frame is a rare architectural retrโ€ฆ

๐Ÿš€ Get Matched with the Best STR Agent in Any STR Market