Property 5

$749,900

164 Deelani Trail, Fleetwood, NC 28626

3beds
3baths
2,197sqft
$341/sqft

About this property

Nestled on over 2 acres in highly desirable southern Ashe County, this highly energy-efficient mountain retreat offers privacy, craftsmanship, and the soothing sounds of a large rushing creek flowing along the bottom of the property. Located just 15 minutes to Boone or West Jefferson, this one-of-a-kind property includโ€ฆ

๐Ÿš€ Get Matched with the Best STR Agent in Any STR Market