Property 5

$685,000

151 S Crestwood Rd, Suttons Bay, MI 49682

4beds
2baths
1,914sqft
$358/sqft

About this property

Tucked away down a winding private road, this stunning full white cedar log home (addition areas have 1/2 white cedar log) offers the peaceful Northern Michigan lifestyle you've been dreaming of. Located in beautiful Suttons Bay just minutes from the Village, marina, beach access, wineries, and the scenic Leelanau Bike…

🚀 Get Matched with the Best STR Agent in Any STR Market