Property 5

$649,000

114 Arapaho Walk, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

3beds
3baths
2,399sqft
$271/sqft

About this property

Tucked into a secluded setting that feels worlds away from the noise of everyday life, this rustic log-style retreat offers the perfect blend of mountain living and short-term rental potential. Meticulously maintained grounds surround the home with winding flagstone paths, raised garden beds, irrigation, and thoughtfulโ€ฆ

๐Ÿš€ Get Matched with the Best STR Agent in Any STR Market